Timed Auction - Paintings Coins and Jewels

Krsto Hegedusic  (Petrinja, 1901 - Zagabria 1975)  - Auction Timed Auction - Paintings  Coins and Jewels - Colasanti Casa d'Aste
Lot N. 58

Krsto Hegedusic

Petrinja, 1901 - Zagabria 1975
Dimensions:
70x50 cm.
"Senza titolo", 1975 fotolitografia, es. II/L, firmata in basso a destra
€ 10
Estimate
Free Bid
Evaluate a similar item