19th and 20th Centuries Paintings - Web Only

Lot N. 110

Boni

Italia, XX Sec.
Dimensions:
70x50 cm.
"Senza titolo", litografia, es. 66/70, firmata a matita in basso
€ 10
Estimate
Free Bid
No longer available
Evaluate a similar item