19th and 20th Centuries Paintings - Web Only

Lot N. 102

Pittore italiano

XIX-XX Sec.
Dimensions:
50x35 cm.
"Studio di nudo maschile", 1897, tecnica mista su carta, entro cornice
€ 50 / 80
Estimate
No longer available
Evaluate a similar item